Corps des  maîtres assistants :

Noms  et Prénoms Spécialité
AFTISSE Hassina éps LEMDANI Hématologie
AIT HAMADOUCHE Samir Chirurgie générale
AIT MOHAND Ali épidémiologie
AIT SAID Malika ép.CHAOUCHI Cardiologie
AIT-ALI Katia ép.DJENNANE Ophtalmologie
AIT-SEDDIK Kamal Hématologie
ALI BEY Siham Chirurgie orthopédique
ALLOUACHE Lamia ép. SIFER Néphrologie
AMEZIANE Mohand Ou Rabah Anesthésie réanimation
AMIRAT Kahina ép.MELLAZ Biologie clinique
AMMOUR Dehbia ép. OUKSEL Anesthésie réanimation
AMMOUR Hayet ép.CHERAIOU Oncologie médicale
AMRANI Fatma ép. IGUERGAOUA Anatomie pathologique
ARBANI Sara éps. BOUADJELA  Hémobiologie
ASMANI Mourad Néphrologie
AZZAM Amina ép YATAGHENE Microbiologie
BELAÏDI          Youcef Anesthésie réanimation
BELAZOUGUI Ourdia ép.HEDJEM Toxicologie 
BELKACEM        Slimane Ophtalmologie 
BELKACEM    Ali Ouramdane Dermatologie 
BELKAID  Nawal Biochimie 
BENKACI       Mourad Chirurgie Orthopédique
BOUAFFAD  Zohra  ép. MOHAMMEDI Histologie embryologie 
BOUDENA Hacina ép.AYOUNE Gastro-entérologie 
BOUFATIT       Merouane Pathologie Bucco-dentaire 
BRAHIMI  Nadia ép. CERBAH Maladies infectieuses
CHEHRIT             Omar Parodontologie
CHIKHAOUI      Remikia  ép KACHA Anesthésie réanimation
DAHMANI Dalila    ép. YEBDRI Biochimie 
DAHMOUNE     Amina  Botanique Médicale 
DEBIANE  Nasser Rhumatologie 
DERRIDJ  Yasmine      ép.  SEMAI Réanimation médicale
DJAOUI  Sadia ép.IGHRASSIN Médecine interne
DJERBOUA  Toufik Microbiologie
GHERRAS  Sabiha      ép.  DJABRI Hématologie
GRAINE          Azzedine Hématologie
HACHI   Abdelkader  Anesthésie réanimation 
HADHOUM        Nadia ép.  ZEMOUL Chimie thérapeutique 
HAMEG                    Ali Pneumo-phtisiologie
HAMMACHE  Nadia      ép.  HALIT Pneumo-phtisiologie
HAMZAOUI         Athmane Pédiatrie
HANOUCHINE   Nassima ép. BENHOCINE Rhumatologie
HARBANE      Ghenima Patho- Bucco – Dentaire
HENINE  Nora     ép. KICHOU Cardiologie
HOUMRANI  Hadjira Ep SAYOUD Chirurgie orthopédique 
IBOUKHOULEF Sabrina ep.BENABDERRAHMANE Hydro bromatologie 
IDDIR  Samir Pédiatrie 
IDINARENE  Latamene Parodontologie 
IDIR    Lilya    ép. OSMANI Médecine Interne
KACI             Nadir O-D-F 
KESSAL          Fatma Hémobiologie 
KESSAL      Fetta    ép.  CHELLIK Pharmacie galénique 
KHALFA      Feriel ép.AIT OUFEROUKH Parodontologie
KITOUS    Nadia       ép. TOUDERT Epidémiologie
KOUIDER Hanane Pédiatrie
LAKABI  Nadia     ép.  AIT-AISSA Odontologie conservatrice
LAKABI Zohra ép. ALLOUCHE Médecine interne 
LHADJ  Keltouma Maladies infectieuses
LOUADJ            Ahmed Anatomie  Générale
MAKHLOUF       Mahfoud Médecine interne
MAKRI                 Zakaria Patho-Bucco-Dentaire
MALEK  Fatma       ép.  AILAM Rééducation fonctionnelle
MEKKID         Amina      ép.  ZEGGAR Prothèse – dentaire
MELBOUCI    Mohammada Neurochirurgie
MELLAL           Ahmed Anatomie – générale
MESSAD   Malika    ép. BOUIZEGARENE Anatomie Générale
MIMOUN               Meriém ép. AITE Pathologie-bucco-dentaire
MISSARA           Boudjemaa Orthopédie Dento-Faciale
MOKRAB  Tarik Cardiologie 
MOUHOUB Latifa ép.MEDJAHED Pharmacologie 
MOULA    Karim Neurochirurgie 
MOUSSAOUI  Yacine O.R.L
NEMMAR   Abderrahmane Chirurgie Pédiatrique 
OUANES              Omar Hématologie
OUKID  Karima    ép. OUERD Anesthésie réanimation
OUSSEDIK  Massil Ophtalmologie
SAÏDI Fazilet Epidémiologie
SEHAD Saliha ép. FEREDJ Réanimation médicale
SEKLAOUI Nacera ép.BELKHEIR Parasitologie
SEKLAOUI Souhila ép. BENOUR Psychiatrie
SELLAH Abdelhafid Médecine interne
SI AHMED Hakim Neurologie
SI SMAIL Nedjma ép. BELKHEMSA Hémobiologie
SIHADJ MOHAND Djabellah Médecine légale
TABLIT Issam Dermatologie
TAKHAROUBT Saliha Dermatologie
TAREK Samia Anesthésie – réanimation
TOUDERT Ouramdane Psychiatrie
TRADI Kamel Eddine Rééducation Fonctionnelle
YAHIAOUI Tarik Chirurgie urologique
YEBDRI Malika ép. CHABANE Anatomie générale
ZOUAOUCHA Hassina ép.KAHOUL Médecine du travail

 

LIENS INTERNES

      U.M.M.T.O.

    Messagerie

      Télé-enseignement